Saturday September 14, 2019

Saturday September 14, 2019

      

Modified Division

Modified
1990 - Dan Gaerte
1991 - Dan Gaerte
1992 - Ricky Rose
1993 - Bob Jostock
1994 - Wayne Creech
1995 - Tony Martin
1996 - Brian Diekman
1997 - Doug Downs
1998 - Tom Bollinger
1999 - Steve Bollinger
2000 - Jack Kielmeyer
2001 - Steve Bollinger
2002 - Ken Veney
2003 - Jack Kielmeyer
2004 - Jack Kielmeyer
2005 - Jack Kielmeyer
2006 - Jack Kielmeyer
2007 - Jack Kielmeyer
2008 - Bret Berg
2009 - Bret Berg
2010 - Dennis Christensen
2011 - Dennis Christensen
2012 - Todd Feiss
2013 - Todd Feiss
2015 - Alan Judy
2016 - Ryan Writsel
2017 - Ryan Writsel
2018 - Alan Judy

Four Wheel Drive Division

6200 lb. Class
1989 - Bob Minnick
1990 - Ed Hansolvan
1991 - Robert Rathke
1992 - Dave Bos
1993 - Robert Jackson
1994 - Gene Fannie
1995 - Ron Newell
1996 - Willie Omps
1997 - Ron Newell
1998 - Rob Dickmann
1999 - John Styck
2000 - Jim Mootz
2001 - Rob Dickmann
2002 - Jim Mootz
2003 - Tom Worth
2004 - Carol Suchy
2005 - Tom Worth
2006 - Pete McKeeth
2007 - Mark Mangan
2008 - R.B. Moler
2009 - Peyton Davis
2010 - Kay Gueningsman
2011 - Matt Mangan
2012 - Ted Skelton
2013 - Jacob Cramer
2014 - Bill Suchy
2015 - David O'Connor
2016 - Pat Pixley
2017 - Bunkey Davis
2018 - Steve Elchinger

Two Wheel Drive Division

6200 lb. Class
1989 - Wayne Rausch
1990 - Keith Theobald
1991 - Pat Freels
1992 - Doug Theobald
1993 - Doug Theobald
1994 - Jim Tennant
1995 - Don Dafforn
1996 - James Wilson
1997 - Jack Kielmeyer
1998 - Jack Kielmeyer
1999 - Rod Splett
2000- Rick Austin
2001 - Allen Brown
2002 - Stan Shelton
2003 - Rod Splett
2004 - Corey Kielmeyer
2005 - Allen Brown
2006 - Bob Hoffman
2007 - Chuck Knapp
2008 - Allen Brown
2009 - Doug Christensen
2010 - Johnny Gott
2011 - Dustin Amundson
2012 - Jeff Writsel
2013 - Corey Kielmeyer
2014 - Wayne Timmerman
2015 - R.J. Simon
2016 - Randy Petro
2017 - Jeff Writsel
2018 - Rick Austin

Super Stock Division
1999 - Gary Wipf
2000 - Bob Gansemer
2001 - Brian Neuman
2002 - Keith Middleton
2003 - Kendall Klevgard
2004 - Jim Ellis
2005 - Robby Crutchfield
2006 - Robby Crutchfield
2007 - Brian Korth
2008 - Robby Crutchfield
2009 - Bruce Barfnecht
2010 - Chris Gettinger
2011 - Bob Gansemer
2012 - Brandon Hunt
2013 - Joe Degenhardt
2014 - Adam Vaske
2015 - Adam Harris
2015 - Joe Degenhardt (Diesel Only)
2016 - Brandon Hunt
2016 - Ronald Ament (Diesel Only)
2017 - Kenneth Witt
2018 - Brandon Hunt

Pro Stock Division
2016 - Cory Hoffman
2018 - Darrin Hunt

Light Pro Stock

2015 - Thomas Shafer
2016 - Travis Tilton
2017 - Alan Cook
2018 - Collin Birkholz

Super Stock Diesel 4x4 Trucks

2015 - Shane Kellogg
2016 - Carl Atley

Mini Modified Tractors

2015 - Dick Storehalder
2016 - Todd Bultman
2017 - Chad Timmerman
2018 - Nathan Hoffman

Limited Pro Stock Tractors

2015 - Bill Figanbaum
2016 - Jeremy Ploetz
2017 - Kevin Lindstrom
2018 - Kevin Lindstrom

Pro Stock Diesel 4x4 Trucks

2015 - Shane Wurm
2018 - Rob Wright

Light Super Stock Tractors 

2015 - Bryce Pichler
2016 - Rex Kuhn
2017 - Bryce Pichler
2018 - Bryce Pichler

Super Farm Tractors

2015 - Shane Masten
2016 - Brad Woods
2017 - Chris Hales
2018 - Mitch Fehn

history1
history2
history3
history4
history5
history6
history7
Go to top